|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
121 |
Gemerek |
Julian |
RSV Speiche |
|
13 |
|
|
121 |
Grziwa |
Robin |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
13 |
|
|
121 |
Hopf |
Noah |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
13 |
|
|
121 |
Kober |
Lukas |
Gute Laune Sport |
|
13 |
|
|
121 |
Kochanowski |
Anton |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
STEVENS Racing Team Junioren |
13 |
|
|
126 |
Glaser |
Joris |
Berliner TSC |
LV Berlin |
12 |
|
|
126 |
Leben |
Tilman |
RSC Cottbus |
LV Brandenburg |
12 |
|
|
128 |
Schiller |
Robert Magnus |
RV Schwalbe Leonberg Eltingen |
LV Württemberg |
11 |
|
|
129 |
Binienda |
Konstantin |
RSV Einheit Lübben |
LV Brandenburg |
10 |
|
|
129 |
Chittka |
Jan Martin |
RSC Hildesheim |
Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
10 |
|
|
129 |
Glaß |
Bennet |
Berliner TSC |
|
10 |
|
|
129 |
Haase |
Sven |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
LV Württemberg |
10 |
|
|
129 |
Kerndt |
Bruno |
SSV Gera 1990 |
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen |
10 |
|
|
129 |
Krügl |
Kilian |
UFC Ellingen 1992 |
LV Bayern |
10 |
|
|
129 |
Mayer |
Felix |
Kieler RV |
|
10 |
|
|
129 |
Mörsdorf |
Max |
Bergradler Oberthal |
|
10 |
|
|
129 |
Neumann |
Jonathan |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
10 |
|
|
129 |
Offermann |
Lorenz |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
STEVENS Racing Team Junioren |
10 |
|
|
129 |
Papenfuß |
Jakob |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
10 |
|
|
129 |
Pomorin |
Tim Daniel |
PSV Rostock |
|
10 |
|
|
129 |
Schiek |
Bruno |
RSV Chemnitz |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
10 |
|
|
142 |
Adamczak |
Paul - Jonas |
RSC Cottbus |
LV Brandenburg |
9 |
|
|
142 |
Hofmann |
Tom |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
9 |
|
|
142 |
Kirste |
Onno |
Radteam Cöpenick |
|
9 |
|
|
142 |
Wacker |
Maximilian |
RV Badenia Linkenheim |
|
9 |
|
|
142 |
Zink |
Paul |
RSV Unna 1968 |
ROSE Team NRW |
9 |
|
|
147 |
Drees |
Lennart |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
ROSE Team NRW |
8 |
|
|
147 |
Morgenstern |
Elias |
SSV Gera 1990 |
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen |
8 |
|
|
147 |
Musiol |
Joel |
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld |
ROSE Team NRW |
8 |
|
|
147 |
Thiele |
Benito |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
8 |
|