|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
29 |
Reinhold |
Linus |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
55 |
|
|
29 |
Wendel |
Tom |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
55 |
|
|
33 |
Gremmer |
Fabrice |
RSV Ellmendingen |
LV Baden |
52 |
|
|
34 |
Börner |
Finley |
RSV Chemnitz |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
50 |
|
|
34 |
Dvorák |
Luká |
RSC 79 Werne |
Embrace The World Cycling U19 p/b BikeCampus Westfalen |
50 |
|
|
34 |
Langmann |
Jakob |
RSV Öschelbronn |
LV Württemberg |
50 |
|
|
34 |
Leffringhausen |
Johannes Moritz |
RAD-Sport-Team Malente |
Team NORD |
50 |
|
|
34 |
Murugiah |
Marian |
RSG Sprinter Fredersdorf |
|
50 |
|
|
39 |
Markert |
Florian |
RSC Linden |
Team WIPOTEC RLP |
49 |
|
|
39 |
Petry |
Paul-Felix |
Tuspo Weende |
Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
49 |
|
|
39 |
Weiß |
Maximilian |
RSV Irschenberg |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
49 |
|
|
42 |
Kings |
Ian |
JEGG-DJR Academy |
|
48 |
|
|
42 |
Oertzen |
Max Heiner |
Harburger RG |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
48 |
|
|
44 |
Bosniatzki |
Marvin |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
47 |
|
|
44 |
Feuring |
Henk-Willem |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
Embrace The World Cycling U19 p/b BikeCampus Westfalen |
47 |
|
|
44 |
Meinberg |
Eric |
RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen |
47 |
|
|
47 |
Johne |
Thor |
SF Neukieritzsch |
|
45 |
|
|
48 |
König |
Ben |
RSC Hildesheim |
Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
44 |
|
|
49 |
Plich |
Colin |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
ROSE Team NRW |
43 |
|
|
50 |
Stettinius |
Jeremias |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
LV Baden |
41 |
|
|
51 |
Beirig |
Leopold |
TGV Schotten |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
38 |
|
|
51 |
Kottmann |
Konrad |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
38 |
|
|
51 |
Mader |
Max Oskar |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
|
38 |
|
|
51 |
Nolte |
Jannick |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
38 |
|
|
51 |
Schipkowski |
Jonathan |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
38 |
|
|
51 |
Stupperich |
Valentin |
KJC Ravensburg |
LV Württemberg |
38 |
|
|
57 |
Ganter |
Julius |
MTB Gruppe SCO Oppenau |
LV Baden |
37 |
|
|
57 |
Kormeyer |
Marinus |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
STEVENS Racing Team Junioren |
37 |
|
|
57 |
Nerstheimer |
Paul |
RRG Bremen |
Team NORD |
37 |
|
|
60 |
Koza |
Jannis |
Berliner TSC |
LV Berlin |
36 |
|