|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
121 |
Ennen |
Felix |
Marathon Ibbenbüren |
HEW Racing Team |
132 |
|
|
121 |
Rackwitz |
Daniel |
Rund um den Pfaffenteich |
|
132 |
|
|
123 |
Bock |
Lorenz |
RSV Tailfingen |
Fratelli Racing Team |
130 |
|
|
123 |
Denz |
Nico |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
130 |
|
|
123 |
Greger |
Steffen Hannes |
RSC Kempten |
|
130 |
|
|
126 |
Charrois |
Leo |
RSV Heidelberg |
Embrace The World Cycling |
128 |
|
|
126 |
Domnick |
Julius |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
128 |
|
|
126 |
Häckl |
Tobias |
RF Hilpoltstein 1993 |
Team Valeoit Kaffeerösterei Parsberg |
128 |
|
|
126 |
Weber |
Florian |
RSC Kempten |
|
128 |
|
|
130 |
Willmes |
Tobias |
RC Wanderlust Arzheim |
Skull Racing Team |
127 |
|
|
131 |
Altefrohne |
Patrick |
TV Friesen Telgte |
Leeze Factory Racing Elite |
126 |
|
|
131 |
Köbernik |
Tom |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
Bike Market Team |
126 |
|
|
131 |
Schön |
Martin |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig |
126 |
|
|
134 |
Eisele |
Moritz |
MRSC Ottenbach |
EQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen | WRSV |
125 |
|
|
134 |
Graf |
Silas |
TURA Untermünkheim |
Embrace The World Cycling |
125 |
|
|
134 |
Reißig |
Patrick |
|
Maloja Pushbikers |
125 |
|
|
137 |
Bauer |
Benedikt |
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
|
124 |
|
|
137 |
Groß |
Franz |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig |
124 |
|
|
139 |
Hodapp |
Johannes |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
122 |
|
|
139 |
Kohnen |
Jan |
Team Isaac Torgau |
|
122 |
|
|
139 |
Magdeburg |
Tobias |
Gute Laune Sport |
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig |
122 |
|
|
139 |
Rohrmoser |
Fabian |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
122 |
|
|
139 |
Schütz |
Andre |
Radclub Pfälzerwald |
Skull Racing Team |
122 |
|
|
144 |
Henkelmann |
Milan |
HRC Hannover |
Bike Market Team |
120 |
|
|
144 |
Ruhe |
Robin |
Berliner TSC |
Bike Market Team |
120 |
|
|
146 |
Lötter |
Arno |
RSV Münster |
Siena Garden Racing BL |
119 |
|
|
146 |
Madalinski |
Jan |
RSV Staubwolke Refrath |
Team Kern-Haus |
119 |
|
|
146 |
Steinmetz |
Justus |
RSC Linden |
MaxSolar Cycling Team |
119 |
|
|
149 |
Lembeck |
Fiete |
Tuspo Weende |
Berthold Rad-Team |
118 |
|
|
149 |
Romey |
Simon |
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
118 |
|