|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
150 |
Schiller |
Robert Magnus |
RV Schwalbe Leonberg Eltingen |
LV Württemberg |
11 |
|
|
152 |
Binienda |
Konstantin |
RSV Einheit Lübben |
LV Brandenburg |
10 |
|
|
152 |
Chittka |
Jan Martin |
RSC Hildesheim |
Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
10 |
|
|
152 |
Glaß |
Bennet |
Berliner TSC |
|
10 |
|
|
152 |
Haase |
Sven |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
LV Württemberg |
10 |
|
|
152 |
Krügl |
Kilian |
UFC Ellingen 1992 |
LV Bayern |
10 |
|
|
152 |
Mayer |
Felix |
Kieler RV |
|
10 |
|
|
152 |
Mörsdorf |
Max |
Bergradler Oberthal |
|
10 |
|
|
152 |
Offermann |
Lorenz |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
STEVENS Racing Team Junioren |
10 |
|
|
152 |
Papenfuß |
Jakob |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
10 |
|
|
152 |
Schiek |
Bruno |
RSV Chemnitz |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
10 |
|
|
162 |
Hofmann |
Tom |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
9 |
|
|
162 |
Kirste |
Onno |
Radteam Cöpenick |
|
9 |
|
|
162 |
Leeb |
Florian |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
9 |
|
|
162 |
Siebel |
Matti |
RSV Staubwolke Refrath |
|
9 |
|
|
162 |
Wacker |
Maximilian |
RV Badenia Linkenheim |
|
9 |
|
|
162 |
Zink |
Paul |
RSV Unna 1968 |
ROSE Team NRW |
9 |
|
|
168 |
Snyder |
Christopher |
ATS Kulmbach 1861 |
|
8 |
|
|
168 |
Stamm |
Ilias |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
8 |
|
|
170 |
Hannes |
Anton |
RSV Irschenberg |
LV Bayern |
7 |
|
|
170 |
Hoffmann |
Linus |
RSV Öschelbronn |
LV Württemberg |
7 |
|
|
170 |
Schenck |
Moritz |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
7 |
|
|
170 |
Thielemeier |
Jonah |
RSV Unna 1968 |
ROSE Team NRW |
7 |
|
|
170 |
Wirz |
Nicolas |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
Team WIPOTEC RLP |
7 |
|
|
175 |
Schiffner |
Hugo |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
6 |
|
|
176 |
Goldhausen |
Theodor |
RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen |
|
5 |
|
|
176 |
Meyer |
Toni |
|
LV Baden |
5 |
|
|
176 |
Peters |
Mika |
RRG Kleverland |
|
5 |
|
|
176 |
von Amsberg |
Maximilian |
RC ARBOE Tom Tailor RBK Woergl |
|
5 |
|
|
180 |
Neumann |
Paul |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
4 |
|