|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Kloss |
Felix |
RSV Rheinzabern |
Team WIPOTEC RLP |
143 |
|
|
2 |
Wedekind |
Victor |
RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 |
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen |
115 |
|
|
3 |
Grupp |
Louis |
RSC Linden |
Team WIPOTEC RLP |
110 |
|
|
4 |
Frie |
Constantin |
RSV Münster |
Embrace The World Cycling U19 p/b BikeCampus Westfalen |
109 |
|
|
5 |
Esch |
Hugo |
RSC Waltershausen- Gotha |
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen |
108 |
|
|
6 |
Von Der Wehl |
Henri |
Berliner TSC |
LV Berlin |
94 |
|
|
7 |
Stihler |
Fritz |
RSG Ansbach |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
85 |
|
|
8 |
König |
Aaron |
RSV Ellmendingen |
LV Baden |
82 |
|
|
9 |
Mauss |
Moritz |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
ROSE Team NRW |
80 |
|
|
10 |
Gloßner |
Tim |
RC Germania Weißenburg |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
63 |
|
|
11 |
Uwer |
Lukas |
RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
|
61 |
|
|
12 |
Dopke |
Nils |
Berliner TSC |
LV Berlin |
57 |
|
|
13 |
Hund |
Simon |
RSV Staubwolke Haslach |
LV Baden |
56 |
|
|
14 |
Diedrichs |
Tim |
Berliner TSC |
LV Berlin |
53 |
|
|
15 |
Roor |
Maxim |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
Embrace The World Cycling U19 p/b BikeCampus Westfalen |
51 |
|
|
16 |
Börner |
Finley |
RSV Chemnitz |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
50 |
|
|
17 |
Markert |
Florian |
RSC Linden |
Team WIPOTEC RLP |
49 |
|
|
17 |
Petry |
Paul-Felix |
Tuspo Weende |
Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
49 |
|
|
17 |
Weiß |
Maximilian |
RSV Irschenberg |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
49 |
|
|
20 |
Kemm |
Samuel |
RV Badenia Linkenheim |
LV Baden |
48 |
|
|
21 |
Bosniatzki |
Marvin |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
47 |
|
|
21 |
Hartmann |
Elias |
RSC Kempten |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
47 |
|
|
23 |
Johne |
Thor |
SF Neukieritzsch |
|
45 |
|
|
24 |
Fritz |
Erik |
FCC Bodensee |
|
44 |
|
|
25 |
Uhl |
Marlon |
SC Hausach |
LV Baden |
43 |
|
|
26 |
Oertzen |
Max Heiner |
Harburger RG |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
41 |
|
|
26 |
Wolaschka |
Matthias |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
LV Bayern |
41 |
|
|
28 |
Unruh |
Mirko |
RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
39 |
|
|
29 |
Beirig |
Leopold |
TGV Schotten |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
38 |
|
|
29 |
Langmann |
Jakob |
RSV Öschelbronn |
LV Württemberg |
38 |
|