|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
60 |
Westerheide |
Florian |
RSG Hannover |
|
59 |
|
|
60 |
White |
Christopher |
RG Uni Hamburg |
|
59 |
|
|
63 |
Donner |
Michael |
RRG Osnabrück |
Adam Donner Master Racing Team |
58 |
|
|
63 |
Hasemeyer |
Carsten |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
58 |
|
|
63 |
Janke |
Achim |
RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal |
|
58 |
|
|
66 |
Henrich |
Rochus |
RV Edelweiß Roschbach |
|
57 |
|
|
66 |
Pieper |
Sven |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
57 |
|
|
66 |
Ziereis-Luber |
Georg |
RSC 88 Regensburg |
|
57 |
|
|
69 |
Nagel |
Carsten |
RSG Göttingen |
|
56 |
|
|
69 |
Tersteegen |
Guido |
Turnerschaft Harburg |
|
56 |
|
|
71 |
van der Sloot |
Lars |
RSG Lohne-Vechta |
Siena Garden Racing Masters |
55 |
|
|
72 |
Heinrichs |
Sebastian |
MOODMOOD Endurance Team |
Bauauf-LAWI-Masters |
54 |
|
|
73 |
Riesenbeck |
Christian |
RC 1977 Altenstadt |
|
53 |
|
|
73 |
Werner |
Christian |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
53 |
|
|
75 |
Antoni |
Walter |
TSV Neupotz |
|
51 |
|
|
75 |
Scheuch |
Norbert |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
51 |
|
|
77 |
Heaney |
Thomas |
RC Bergedorf |
|
50 |
|
|
78 |
Danner |
Erik |
RadTeam DANNER |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
49 |
|
|
78 |
Schwan |
Dieter |
RIG Vorderpfalz |
Team RECON - Masters |
49 |
|
|
78 |
Trauth |
Christian |
RV Rosalia 1908 Hatzenbühl |
|
49 |
|
|
81 |
Kasch |
Thomas |
Harburger RG |
VonHacht-Masters |
48 |
|
|
81 |
Ulzen |
Victor |
RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz |
|
48 |
|
|
83 |
Funk |
Walter |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
|
47 |
|
|
83 |
Kersten |
Markus |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
47 |
|
|
83 |
Meeßen |
Frank |
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen |
radroo Team |
47 |
|
|
83 |
Schindzielorz |
Robert |
Project19VeloClub |
VonHacht-Masters |
47 |
|
|
83 |
Zucker |
Christian |
RSC Wunstorf 1983 |
LEEZE Vermarc Racing Team |
47 |
|
|
88 |
Geue |
Matthias |
RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
Bauauf-LAWI-Masters |
46 |
|
|
88 |
Hickl |
Erwin |
RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz |
|
46 |
|
|
90 |
Bangert |
Marcus |
TV Baiersbronn |
|
45 |
|