|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
473 |
Preuss |
Jonathan |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
22 |
|
|
473 |
Reinbacher |
Florian |
Next Level Racing |
Next Level Racing Elite |
22 |
|
|
473 |
Schmitz |
Campo |
|
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling |
22 |
|
|
473 |
Schäfer |
Paul |
Team Pfälzer Land |
|
22 |
|
|
473 |
Stavinoha |
Severin |
Next Level Racing |
54x11 |
22 |
|
|
473 |
Tiedtke |
Alexander |
NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
22 |
|
|
473 |
Vietense |
Jesko |
RSC Rheinbach |
Enerix Cyclingteam |
22 |
|
|
488 |
Galle |
Felix |
Scuderia Südstadt |
Team Colonia Kids |
21 |
|
|
488 |
Grittner |
Marco |
RV Weingarten 1894 |
|
21 |
|
|
488 |
Hajjam |
Yassin |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
|
21 |
|
|
488 |
Hugger |
Jan |
|
Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank |
21 |
|
|
488 |
Hötte |
Philipp Johannes |
RSG Hannover |
|
21 |
|
|
488 |
Neffgen |
Tim |
RV Blitz Spich |
Team Kern-Haus |
21 |
|
|
488 |
Popp |
Niklas |
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
Team Edelsten - Das Hörhaus powered by MaD |
21 |
|
|
488 |
Wunderlich |
Marc |
Vorwärts Orient Mainz |
|
21 |
|
|
496 |
Benz |
Pirmin |
|
Team Vorarlberg |
20 |
|
|
496 |
Burkhardt |
Arne |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
Racing Students BL-Team |
20 |
|
|
496 |
Clauß |
Peter |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
20 |
|
|
496 |
Dubienski |
Paul |
RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln |
|
20 |
|
|
496 |
Geis |
Christian |
RSV Rosenheim |
Next Level Racing Elite |
20 |
|
|
496 |
Gödtner |
Benedikt |
RV Komet Delia 09 Köln |
|
20 |
|
|
496 |
Hegge |
Friedrich |
Sport-Club Itzehoe |
|
20 |
|
|
496 |
Krebs |
Yann Oliver |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
20 |
|
|
496 |
Löer |
Lukas |
Scuderia Südstadt |
|
20 |
|
|
496 |
Ossege |
Justus |
SC Glandorf 36 |
|
20 |
|
|
496 |
Rehlig |
Jannes |
Radclub Dresden |
|
20 |
|
|
496 |
Reibsch |
Jonas |
|
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
20 |
|
|
496 |
Reuß |
Lasse |
TuS Obermünstertal |
Racing Students BL-Team |
20 |
|
|
496 |
Schmidt |
Stephan |
RSV Münster |
Siena Garden Racing BL |
20 |
|
|
496 |
Sigel |
Pirmin |
TSV Dettingen / Erms |
|
20 |
|