|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Bosniatzki |
Marek |
RSG Muldental Grimma |
Sopra Steria Cycling Team |
179 |
|
|
2 |
Knobloch |
Enrico |
RSC Nordsachsen |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
110 |
|
|
3 |
Ritterbach |
Martin |
RSC Nievenheim |
|
104 |
|
|
4 |
Slavik |
Viktor |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
97 |
|
|
5 |
Tantz |
Thomas |
RSC Kempten |
|
96 |
|
|
6 |
Wernicke |
Renzo |
RSC Nordsachsen |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
93 |
|
|
7 |
Geisler |
Lars |
Osnabrücker Sportclub |
LEEZE Vermarc Racing Team |
86 |
|
|
8 |
Develi |
Mikail |
RG Uni Hamburg |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
85 |
|
|
9 |
Koop |
Alexander |
RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden |
radroo Team |
81 |
|
|
10 |
Lastowsky |
Matthias |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
Gunsha-KMC CX/Gravel Team - Masters |
77 |
|
|
11 |
Kopf |
Michael |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
Sopra Steria Cycling Team |
75 |
|
|
11 |
Wellner |
Markus |
RC Musketier Wuppertal |
Sopra Steria Cycling Team |
75 |
|
|
13 |
Werner |
Markus |
Vogtland Bike |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
72 |
|
|
14 |
Gericke |
Heiko |
RSC Kempten |
|
71 |
|
|
15 |
Sterly |
Matthias |
RC Bergedorf |
|
70 |
|
|
16 |
Trautmann |
Dirk |
RV Komet Delia 09 Köln |
Adam Donner Master Racing Team |
67 |
|
|
17 |
Dittrich |
Christoph |
RC TITAN Leverkusen |
Adam Donner Master Racing Team |
66 |
|
|
18 |
Huggenberger |
Stefan |
Team Laura Lauingen |
|
64 |
|
|
19 |
Beckers |
Rainer |
SC Union Nettetal 1996 |
Adam Donner Master Racing Team |
60 |
|
|
19 |
Bergelt |
Marcel |
Cycling Team Schweinfurt |
|
60 |
|
|
21 |
Schaefer |
Michael |
RSV Speiche |
Bauauf-LAWI-Masters |
58 |
|
|
22 |
Dürr |
Florian |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
57 |
|
|
22 |
Götze |
Danny |
RSC Nordsachsen |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
57 |
|
|
22 |
Hoffmann |
Christian |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
57 |
|
|
22 |
Jensen |
Jan |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
VonHacht-Masters |
57 |
|
|
22 |
Klassmann |
Florian |
RSC Weinhaus Heilig Grab Boppard |
Leeze Factory Racing Master |
57 |
|
|
27 |
Kobel |
Frank |
SSV Heidenau |
Bauauf-LAWI-Masters |
56 |
|
|
28 |
Keller |
Ralf |
RSG Muldental Grimma |
Team Ur-Krostitzer bsBikestore |
55 |
|
|
29 |
Kurrle |
Alexander |
MRSC Ottenbach |
|
53 |
|
|
29 |
Tiedtke |
Alexander |
NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
53 |
|