|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
31 |
Uwer |
Lukas |
RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
|
68 |
|
|
32 |
Gremmer |
Fabrice |
RSV Ellmendingen |
LV Baden |
66 |
|
|
33 |
Beirig |
Leopold |
TGV Schotten |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
65 |
|
|
33 |
Peper |
Henning |
Kieler RV |
Team NORD |
65 |
|
|
35 |
Langmann |
Jakob |
RSV Öschelbronn |
LV Württemberg |
64 |
|
|
35 |
Unruh |
Mirko |
RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
64 |
|
|
37 |
König |
Ben |
RSC Hildesheim |
Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
62 |
|
|
38 |
Meinberg |
Eric |
RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen |
61 |
|
|
38 |
Plich |
Colin |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
ROSE Team NRW |
61 |
|
|
40 |
Börner |
Finley |
RSV Chemnitz |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
60 |
|
|
41 |
Albrecht |
Pepe |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
59 |
|
|
41 |
Leffringhausen |
Johannes Moritz |
RAD-Sport-Team Malente |
Team NORD |
59 |
|
|
43 |
Feuring |
Henk-Willem |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
Embrace The World Cycling U19 p/b BikeCampus Westfalen |
56 |
|
|
43 |
Fritz |
Erik |
FCC Bodensee |
|
56 |
|
|
45 |
Jakob |
Jeremias |
RRC Endspurt Mannheim |
LV Baden |
55 |
|
|
46 |
Johne |
Thor |
SF Neukieritzsch |
|
54 |
|
|
46 |
Stettinius |
Jeremias |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
LV Baden |
54 |
|
|
48 |
Koza |
Jannis |
Berliner TSC |
LV Berlin |
51 |
|
|
49 |
Dvorák |
Luká |
RSC 79 Werne |
Embrace The World Cycling U19 p/b BikeCampus Westfalen |
50 |
|
|
49 |
Murugiah |
Marian |
RSG Sprinter Fredersdorf |
|
50 |
|
|
51 |
Kottmann |
Konrad |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
49 |
|
|
51 |
Markert |
Florian |
RSC Linden |
Team WIPOTEC RLP |
49 |
|
|
51 |
Petry |
Paul-Felix |
Tuspo Weende |
Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
49 |
|
|
54 |
Ganter |
Julius |
MTB Gruppe SCO Oppenau |
LV Baden |
48 |
|
|
54 |
Oertzen |
Max Heiner |
Harburger RG |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
48 |
|
|
56 |
Bosniatzki |
Marvin |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
47 |
|
|
56 |
Brendjes |
Anton |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
LV Bayern |
47 |
|
|
58 |
Kerndt |
Bruno |
SSV Gera 1990 |
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen |
44 |
|
|
59 |
Haupter |
Lukas |
KJC Ravensburg |
LV Württemberg |
42 |
|
|
60 |
Harter |
Ludwig |
RSV Tailfingen |
|
41 |
|