|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Borger |
Anna Maria |
FC Lexxi Speedbike |
|
100 |
|
|
1 |
Weber |
Sandrine |
PSV 90 Neubrandenburg |
|
100 |
|
|
3 |
Jäger |
Jette Marie |
RSC Cottbus |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
72 |
|
|
4 |
Bräutigam |
Messane |
RSV Rheinzabern |
Team Wipotec RLP Juniorinnen |
65 |
|
|
5 |
Hackbarth |
Liv |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
63 |
|
|
6 |
Rothe |
Ilaria |
SC Furtwangen |
RBW Radsport Baden-Württemberg |
59 |
|
|
7 |
Schmieder |
Gianna |
RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen Juniorinnen |
58 |
|
|
8 |
Leis |
Magdalena |
RSC Linden |
Team Wipotec RLP Juniorinnen |
56 |
|
|
9 |
Gloning |
Paula |
E-Racers Top Level Augsburg |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
46 |
|
|
9 |
Messemer |
Joelle Amelie |
RSC Linden |
Team Wipotec RLP Juniorinnen |
46 |
|
|
11 |
John |
Hannah |
Tuspo Weende |
Vermarc Cycling Team |
44 |
|
|
12 |
Pagano |
Clarissa |
SC Berlin |
|
41 |
|
|
13 |
Liehner |
Lara |
|
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
40 |
|
|
14 |
Servay |
Julia |
RSC Biberach |
RBW Radsport Baden-Württemberg |
38 |
|
|
15 |
Schulte-Austum |
Leni |
RSG Emsdetten |
|
37 |
|
|
16 |
Remmert |
Rosa |
RSV FROH Fulda |
|
36 |
|
|
17 |
Birk |
Theresa |
RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
|
35 |
|
|
18 |
Bauer |
Leni |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
RBW Radsport Baden-Württemberg |
34 |
|
|
18 |
Simon |
Romy |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen Juniorinnen |
34 |
|
|
20 |
Nachtigal |
Nora |
RSV Chemnitz |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen Juniorinnen |
33 |
|
|
21 |
Michels |
Friederike |
Tuspo Weende |
Vermarc Cycling Team |
32 |
|
|
22 |
Haueis-Robinson |
Clara |
Radteam Cöpenick |
|
30 |
|
|
22 |
Rücker |
Tina |
RSV Osterweddingen |
Vermarc Cycling Team |
30 |
|
|
24 |
Jäger |
Clara |
SC Furtwangen |
RBW Radsport Baden-Württemberg |
29 |
|
|
24 |
Nollau |
Laura |
RSV Chemnitz |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen Juniorinnen |
29 |
|
|
24 |
Schlittermann |
Lenka |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen Juniorinnen |
29 |
|
|
27 |
Weingand |
Josefine |
TSV Oberammergau |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
26 |
|
|
28 |
Littbarski-Gray |
Caoilinn |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
B&H Juniorinnen Team Thüringen |
24 |
|
|
29 |
Reis |
Nele |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen Juniorinnen |
22 |
|
|
30 |
Kraus |
Ina |
RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
|
20 |
|